USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja Guaruja Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja

ex. Casa Em Condomínio Praia Enseada Guarujá

Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

14

Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja

 Wi-Fi
 Private beach

Beach access

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja offers quick access to such tourist spots as Extra Super, situated approximately a 5-minute stroll away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private car parking, the Guaruja holiday home is 4.8 km from Marine Terminal Sucocitrico Cutrale.

The accommodation stands in a beach neighbourhood of the city, nearly a 10-minute ride from the religious sites like the Catholic church "Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro". Enseada Beach can be found only 1.6 km from Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja, and Praia Sorocotuba is around 5 km away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location about a 15-minute drive from Shopping La Plage.

Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen of the Guaruja villa. Ochente Pizza Bar, serving a wide range of meals, is just 450 metres away. The Guaruja accommodation provides access to Pref Saladino train station, which is 49 km away.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Private beach
  • Electric vehicle charging station

Activities and relaxation

  • Beach access
  • Garden area

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    Will I find a parking facility in Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja?

    Guests of Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja can park their vehicle at private car parking.
  • ❓

    When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja?

    Guests of Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja?

    Visitors of Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja can enjoy a meal in the nearby pizzeria Ochente Pizza Bar (450 metres away).
  • ❓

    Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?

    A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home.
  • ❓

    Does the villa permit pets?

    The villa does not accommodate pets.
  • ❓

    What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja?

    Guests staying at Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja can easily access Marine Terminal Sucocitrico Cutrale and Enseada Beach, located 10 minutes by car from the property and 1.6 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Em Condominio Praia Enseada Guaruja, Brazil

Rua Onofre Ferreira Do Nascimento, Guaruja, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allguarujahotels.com

All rights reserved